Meet Register
 
MEET : 5 North Championship
Tutorials
Results uploaded (Apr 24, 2016 06:57 PM).

Teams
check / uncheck all
Tracy Hornets A
Tracy Hornets B
Tracy Hornets C
Tracy Roadrunners A
Mountain House Broncos A
Mountain House Broncos B
Tracy Hornets
Tracy Roadrunners
Mountain House Broncos
Unattached


Divisions
check / uncheck all
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
5-6


Events
check / uncheck all
4X100M Relay
1500M
400M
100M
800M
200M
Long Jump
Mini Javelin
Show: 
Boys - 11-12 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Eddie GehMountain House Broncos14.211
Khalil WallsTracy Hornets14.322
Andrew MaloganTracy Roadrunners15.463
Tyler Sona*Mountain House Broncos15.784
Andrew SimmonsMountain House Broncos16.315
Ronak GarewalTracy Hornets16.396
Nash SalinsMountain House Broncos17.957
Aashrith AireddyMountain House Broncos18.868
Dilmann Aujla*Tracy Hornets19.149
Boys - 11-12 - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Muhammad HussainTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 11-12 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Khalil WallsTracy Hornets30.281
Eddie GehMountain House Broncos30.302
J Vuaghn NibbsTracy Roadrunners33.493
Andrew MaloganTracy Roadrunners34.054
Jacob Francis*Mountain House Broncos36.965
Ronak GarewalTracy Hornets38.166
Andrew SimmonsMountain House Broncos38.527
Boys - 11-12 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
J Vuaghn NibbsTracy Roadrunners1:15.021
Jacob Francis*Mountain House Broncos1:22.862
Andrew SimmonsMountain House Broncos1:24.783
Sharaf ZamanTracy Hornets1:25.764
Nash SalinsMountain House Broncos1:43.085
Christian GardnerTracy HornetsDNS
Dilmann Aujla*Tracy HornetsDNS
Jacob BowenMountain House BroncosDNS
Boys - 11-12 - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Khalil Walls
Christian Gardner
Sharaf Zaman
Ronak Garewal
Tracy Hornets ADNS

Dilmann Aujla*
Avery Knox*
Elias Rahimi
Dylan Silveira
Tracy Hornets BDNS

Aashrith Aireddy
Andrew Simmons
Eddie Geh
Tyler Sona*
Mountain House Broncos ADNS

Boys - 11-12 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Sharaf ZamanTracy Hornets3:29.151
Boys - 13-14 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Zane ThibertTracy Roadrunners15.591
Boys - 13-14 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Zane ThibertTracy Roadrunners33.711
Boys - 13-14 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Adam Fellon*Tracy HornetsDNS
Silver Alex Archer*Tracy HornetsDNS
Boys - 5-6 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jayden Everett*Tracy Roadrunners20.181
Xaiden Lloyd*Tracy Hornets22.532
Kai GarridoMountain House Broncos22.843
Justin Geh*Mountain House Broncos23.074
Jad EntabiTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Om Chavda*Mountain House BroncosDNS
Boys - 5-6 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Jayden Everett*Tracy Roadrunners44.011
Xaiden Lloyd*Tracy Hornets49.182
Kai GarridoMountain House Broncos50.513
Justin Geh*Mountain House Broncos54.794
Jad EntabiTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Om Chavda*Mountain House BroncosDNS
Boys - 7-8 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Nehamiah (Neo) Lloyd*Tracy Hornets19.351
David LuceroMountain House Broncos19.542
Dominic Hill*Mountain House Broncos19.623
Nathan UchiyamaTracy Roadrunners19.744
Shauria ShahMountain House Broncos22.845
DeAndre SandovalTracy Hornets24.396
Oliver Stacey*Tracy Roadrunners25.947
Makana VillanuevaTracy HornetsDNS
Christian ChavezTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 7-8 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Alex William CastroTracy Hornets43.071
Spencer HalaszMountain House Broncos43.122
Nehamiah (Neo) Lloyd*Tracy Hornets43.133
Shauria ShahMountain House Broncos43.214
Nathan UchiyamaTracy Roadrunners43.265
Oliver Stacey*Tracy Roadrunners43.306
David LuceroMountain House Broncos43.397
Myles Stacey*Tracy Roadrunners43.428
Dominic Hill*Mountain House Broncos43.449
DeAndre SandovalTracy Hornets51.9110
Hunter PiersallTracy Hornets54.6911
Boys - 7-8 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Spencer HalaszMountain House Broncos1:28.851
Guesajan KangTracy Roadrunners1:41.212
Stacey MilesTracy Roadrunners1:41.383
Evan AlexMountain House BroncosDNS
Boys - 7-8 - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
DeAndre Sandoval
Makana Villanueva
Nehamiah (Neo) Lloyd*
Gustavo Arteaga
Tracy Hornets A1:18.891

Spencer Halasz
Evan Alex
Dominic Hill*
David Lucero
Mountain House Broncos A1:19.282

Christian Chavez
Jouann Gomez
Nathan Uchiyama
Oliver Stacey*
Tracy Roadrunners ADNS

Boys - 7-8 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Guesajan KangTracy Roadrunners4:03.051
Boys - 9-10 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Obi Ogbodo*Tracy Hornets15.531
Lareul CliattTracy Roadrunners17.212
Damien HillMountain House Broncos17.803
Nicolas Enget*Tracy Hornets18.744
Elgie GrantTracy Roadrunners19.605
Maverick Fernandez*Tracy Hornets21.136
Hunter PiersallTracy Hornets25.267
Tyler O'Keefe* (SN)Tracy Hornets29.488
Boys - 9-10 - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Tai Pena*Mountain House Broncos5:40.011
Lance DalidaMountain House Broncos5:53.272
Travis LeozTracy Roadrunners7:53.773
Angel SanchezTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 9-10 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Obi Ogbodo*Tracy Hornets33.311
Lareul CliattTracy Roadrunners36.832
Kieran AsamiMountain House Broncos37.323
Damien HillMountain House Broncos38.614
Isaia PrattMountain House Broncos39.765
Priyash VaithiyamMountain House Broncos39.806
Nicolas Enget*Tracy Hornets40.807
Maverick Fernandez*Tracy Hornets44.378
Elgie GrantTracy Roadrunners45.089
Dilmann Aujla*Tracy Hornets45.4210
Boys - 9-10 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Alex William CastroTracy Hornets1:20.901
Kieran AsamiMountain House Broncos1:24.702
Priyash VaithiyamMountain House Broncos1:29.223
Isaia PrattMountain House Broncos1:32.304
Boys - 9-10 - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Alex William Castro
Nicolas Enget*
Obi Ogbodo*
Maverick Fernandez*
Tracy Hornets ADNS

Isaia Pratt
Damien Hill
Kieran Asami
Priyash Vaithiyam
Mountain House Broncos ADNS

Boys - 9-10 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Tai Pena*Mountain House Broncos2:58.981
Lance DalidaMountain House Broncos3:08.022
Travis LeozTracy Roadrunners4:19.253
Girls - 11-12 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jayden ChambersTracy Roadrunners17.221
Madison Archer*Tracy Hornets17.482
Leeanna KnoxTracy HornetsDNS
Girls - 11-12 - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Kaiya PenaMountain House Broncos5:42.541
Girls - 11-12 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Madison Archer*Tracy Hornets38.371
Girls - 11-12 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Kaiya PenaMountain House Broncos2:56.001
Shauna BlomgrenTracy Hornets3:05.122
Girls - 13-14 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kalaya CollinsTracy Hornets14.571
Kimberly brutusTracy Hornets15.132
Rory AbrahamTracy Hornets15.313
Vanessa PerezTracy Roadrunners15.694
Shante GrantTracy Roadrunners16.155
Jahanna HernandezTracy Roadrunners16.266
Girls - 13-14 - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Shauna BlomgrenTracy Hornets6:04.751
Phanika Lao npTracy HornetsDNS
Girls - 13-14 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kalaya CollinsTracy Hornets30.161
Mya VasquezTracy Roadrunners32.222
Rory AbrahamTracy Hornets32.763
Vanessa PerezTracy Roadrunners32.844
Shante GrantTracy Roadrunners35.005
Jahanna HernandezTracy Roadrunners35.656
Natalie Garin*Tracy Hornets36.097
Girls - 13-14 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Mya VasquezTracy Roadrunners1:11.181
Jayden ChambersTracy Roadrunners1:15.562
Kimberly brutusTracy Hornets1:16.243
Fabiola DuranTracy Hornets1:18.194
Natalie Garin*Tracy Hornets1:23.825
Cierra StricklandTracy Hornets1:27.506
Dunia ArgandTracy HornetsDNS
Elizabeth MiramontesTracy HornetsDNS
Girls - 13-14 - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Jahanna Hernandez
Vanessa Perez
Mya Vasquez
Shante Grant
Tracy Roadrunners A1:02.621

Cierra Strickland
Rory Abraham
Dunia Argand
Fabiola Duran
Tracy Hornets A1:03.082

Elizabeth Miramontes
Kimberly brutus
Natalie Garin*
Tracy Hornets BDNS

Girls - 13-14 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Fabiola DuranTracy Hornets3:07.031
Kimberly brutusTracy Hornets3:22.482
Cierra StricklandTracy Hornets3:28.003
Girls - 5-6 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jade CloverTracy Hornets20.301
Isabella WolchowMountain House Broncos20.312
Lilybeth Asami*Mountain House Broncos20.583
Camila SotoTracy Hornets21.694
Natalie PranteTracy Hornets22.145
Keora McKinneyTracy Roadrunners25.206
Girls - 5-6 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Olivia Fernandez*Tracy Hornets42.601
Lillian CoffeMountain House Broncos43.032
Lilybeth Asami*Mountain House Broncos43.233
Isabella WolchowMountain House Broncos44.064
Jade CloverTracy Hornets46.625
Camila SotoTracy Hornets49.106
Natalie PranteTracy Hornets49.767
Keora McKinneyTracy Roadrunners58.288
Girls - 7-8 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Amaya PickfordTracy Hornets16.541
Cemaiya BaileyTracy Hornets17.802
Makaila SokolTracy Hornets18.223
Christian CannonTracy Roadrunners19.444
Angel Ogbodo*Tracy Hornets19.555
Olivia Fernandez*Tracy Hornets19.576
Courtney GaytanMountain House Broncos20.097
Natalie WestTracy Hornets20.188
Lillian CoffeMountain House Broncos20.439
Camila SotoTracy Hornets21.6910
Natalie PranteTracy Hornets22.1411
Ava PalumboTracy Hornets23.0712
Mikayla Pouncey*Tracy Hornets23.3413
Atheena Figueroa*Tracy HornetsDNS
Raquel EspitiaTracy HornetsDNS
Girls - 7-8 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Mya EverettTracy Roadrunners37.361
Lavinia MooreTracy Hornets38.252
Cemaiya BaileyTracy Hornets39.253
Christian CannonTracy Roadrunners41.524
Andrea UribeTracy Hornets43.945
Makayla O'Keefe*Tracy Hornets44.216
Natalie WestTracy Hornets47.377
Angel Ogbodo*Tracy Hornets47.838
Courtney GaytanMountain House Broncos50.419
Girls - 7-8 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Mya EverettTracy Roadrunners1:31.001
Andrea UribeTracy Hornets1:45.552
Ava PalumboTracy Hornets1:59.493
Girls - 7-8 - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Amaya Pickford
Natalie Prante
Raquel Espitia
Angel Ogbodo*
Tracy Hornets A1:18.171

Camila Soto
Cemaiya Bailey
Olivia Fernandez*
Makaila Sokol
Tracy Hornets B1:21.162

Mikayla Pouncey*
Andrea Uribe
Natalie West
Atheena Figueroa*
Tracy Hornets CDNS

Girls - 7-8 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Ava PalumboTracy Hornets4:39.971
Girls - 9-10 - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kamayah Boxdell*Tracy Hornets15.801
Kendra Geh*Mountain House Broncos15.992
Gianna OwensMountain House Broncos16.423
Sofia Enget* Enget*Tracy Hornets17.864
Anaicia ColonMountain House Broncos18.115
Alexys BrownTracy Roadrunners19.016
Carly FrancisMountain House Broncos19.217
Morgan Pouncey*Tracy Hornets22.188
Girls - 9-10 - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Nicole Garin*Tracy Hornets6:40.031
Girls - 9-10 - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Scarlette McIntyre*Tracy Roadrunners33.801
Kamayah Boxdell*Tracy Hornets34.452
Sophia McIntyre*Tracy Roadrunners34.903
Gianna OwensMountain House Broncos36.214
Julia VogtTracy Hornets36.505
Kendra Geh*Mountain House Broncos37.106
Sofia Enget* Enget*Tracy Hornets37.657
Anaicia ColonMountain House Broncos39.708
Carly FrancisMountain House Broncos39.809
Alexys BrownTracy Roadrunners40.7010
Girls - 9-10 - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Madison Archer*Tracy Hornets1:18.081
Scarlette McIntyre*Tracy Roadrunners1:18.482
Sophia McIntyre*Tracy Roadrunners1:20.903
Gianna OwensMountain House Broncos1:22.204
Lavinia MooreTracy Hornets1:28.295
Julia VogtTracy Hornets1:30.056
Girls - 9-10 - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Sofia Enget* Enget*
Morgan Pouncey*

Tracy Hornets BDNS

Anagha Venkatraman
Gianna Owens
Kendra Geh*
Katelynne Burdick*
Mountain House Broncos ADNS

Carly Francis
Anaicia Colon
Diya Patel
Mountain House Broncos BDNS

Girls - 9-10 - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Nicole Garin*Tracy Hornets3:36.771
Boys - 11-12 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
J Vuaghn NibbsTracy Roadrunners9-07.001
Andrew MaloganTracy Roadrunners7-11.002
Muhammad HussainTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 11-12 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Jacob Francis*Mountain House Broncos41-081
Nash SalinsMountain House Broncos37-092
Boys - 13-14 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Zane ThibertTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 13-14 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Adam Fellon*Tracy HornetsDNS
Silver Alex Archer*Tracy HornetsDNS
Boys - 5-6 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Oliver Stacey*Tracy Roadrunners5-11.001
Xaiden Lloyd*Tracy HornetsDNS
Jayden Everett*Tracy RoadrunnersDNS
Jad EntabiTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 5-6 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Justin Geh*Mountain House Broncos6-101
Kai GarridoMountain House BroncosDNS
Om Chavda*Mountain House BroncosDNS
Boys - 7-8 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Shauria ShahMountain House Broncos6-02.001
Hunter PiersallTracy Hornets4-02.002
Oliver Stacey*Tracy RoadrunnersDNS
Guesajan KangTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 7-8 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Guesajan KangTracy Roadrunners37-001
Elgie GrantTracy Roadrunners15-092
Shauria ShahMountain House BroncosDNS
Boys - 9-10 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Lareul CliattTracy Roadrunners8-04.001
Myles Stacey*Tracy Roadrunners7-09.002
Kieran AsamiUnattached6-10.003
Hunter PiersallTracy HornetsDNS
Elgie GrantTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Boys - 9-10 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Tai Pena*Mountain House Broncos60-071
Isaia PrattMountain House Broncos41-062
Tyler O'Keefe* (SN)Tracy Hornets26-003
Travis LeozTracy Roadrunners23-054
Angel SanchezTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Lance DalidaMountain House BroncosDNS
Girls - 11-12 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Leeanna KnoxTracy HornetsDNS
Madison Archer*Tracy HornetsDNS
Jayden ChambersTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Girls - 11-12 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Kaiya PenaMountain House Broncos42-071
Girls - 13-14 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Mya VasquezTracy Roadrunners8-05.001
Jahanna HernandezTracy Roadrunners8-00.002
Girls - 13-14 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Fabiola DuranTracy Hornets33-001
Girls - 5-6 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ava PalumboTracy Hornets5-11.001
Keora McKinneyTracy Roadrunners4-02.002
Jade CloverTracy HornetsDNS
Lilybeth Asami*Mountain House BroncosDNS
Girls - 5-6 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Isabella WolchowMountain House Broncos18-061
Girls - 7-8 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Mya EverettTracy Roadrunners5-04.001
Christian CannonTracy RoadrunnersDNS
Girls - 7-8 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Elizabeth MiramontesTracy Hornets21-091
Courtney GaytanMountain House Broncos16-082
Lillian CoffeMountain House Broncos15-013
Girls - 9-10 - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Scarlette McIntyre*Tracy Roadrunners9-03.001
Sophia McIntyre*Tracy Roadrunners9-03.002
Anaicia ColonMountain House Broncos7-07.003
Girls - 9-10 - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Madison Archer*Tracy Hornets34-091
Alexys BrownTracy Roadrunners24-062
Sofia Enget* Enget*Tracy Hornets21-093
Morgan Pouncey*Tracy Hornets16-004
Scarlette McIntyre*Tracy RoadrunnersDNS
Sophia McIntyre*Tracy RoadrunnersDNS




GMT:1614762103|TIME:Mar 03 2021 03:01 AM|H:|M:570B0104EF2|T:|TC:   © 2010-2021 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved