Meet Register
 
MEET : 42nd Annual Northwest Track And Field Classic (all Open, Masters & Invitational Athletes)
Tutorials
Teams
check / uncheck all
PPTC
Hurry Murray Athletics
Miami Northwest Express Track Club
Petersfield high school
Speed Tech
Southwest Sprinters
Ultimate Track Club
Holmwood Technical High School
Central Florida Gliders Track Club
Plantation HEAT
Overtake Athletic Union
TABU ACADEMY TRACK CLUB
Top Notch Track Club
GC Foster College
unattached


Divisions
check / uncheck all
Men Masters
Women Masters
Women Open
Men Invitational
Men Open
Women Invitational


Events
check / uncheck all
800M
1500M
3000M
200M
400M
Long Jump
Triple Jump
100M
Discus
Pole Vault
Shot Put
Javelin
50M
4X100M Relay
4X400M Relay
400M hurdles
High Jump
100M Hurdles
1500M Race Walk
110M Hurdles
Group By:Click on athlete name to view all athlete's events.clear popups
Miami Northwest Express Track Club
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Masters1500MWilliam Vallejos Sr.00:00.00
Men Masters800MWilliam Vallejos Sr.00:00.00
Men MastersPole VaultWilliam Vallejos Sr.0.00M
Women Masters100MEssie Faria00:00.00
Women Masters800MEssie Faria00:00.00
Women MastersDiscusEssie Faria0.00M
Women MastersTriple JumpEssie Faria0.00M
Southwest Sprinters
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Women Masters100MLinda Carty-Dumitrescu00:15.00
Women Masters200MLinda Carty-Dumitrescu00:31.00
Women MastersLong JumpLinda Carty-Dumitrescu4.00M
Ultimate Track Club
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Open100MJustin Hunter00:00.00
Men Open100MNicholas Grant00:00.00
Men Open100MNicholas Khouri00:00.00
Men Open100MTyler Allen00:00.00
Men Open200MJustin Hunter00:00.00
Men Open200MNicholas Grant00:00.00
Men Open200MNicholas Khouri00:00.00
Men Open200MTyler Allen00:00.00
Men Open4X100M RelayJustin Hunter00:00.00
Men Open4X100M RelayNicholas Grant00:00.00
Men Open4X100M RelayNicholas Khouri00:00.00
Men Open4X100M RelayTyler Allen00:00.00
Men Open4X400M RelayJustin Hunter00:00.00
Men Open4X400M RelayNicholas Grant00:00.00
Men Open4X400M RelayNicholas Khouri00:00.00
Men Open4X400M RelayTyler Allen00:00.00
Hurry Murray Athletics
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Masters3000MAshland Murray00:00.00
Men MastersLong JumpDarvin Dean0.00M
TABU ACADEMY TRACK CLUB
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Open100MEric fleurima00:00.00
Men Open100MMarckendy Antenor00:00.00
Men Open100Mernie Tabuteau00:00.00
Men Open100Mjunior mertile00:00.00
Men Open200MMalik Charles00:00.00
Men Open200Mernie Tabuteau00:00.00
Men Open200Mjunior mertile00:00.00
Men Open4X100M RelayEric fleurima00:00.00
Men Open4X100M RelayMarckendy Antenor00:00.00
Men Open4X100M Relayernie Tabuteau00:00.00
Men Open4X100M Relayjunior mertile00:00.00
Men Open4X400M RelayEric fleurima00:00.00
Men Open4X400M RelayMarckendy Antenor00:00.00
Men Open4X400M Relayernie Tabuteau00:00.00
Men Open4X400M Relayjunior mertile00:00.00
PPTC
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Masters1500MAnthony Watson00:00.00
Men Masters3000MAnthony Watson00:00.00
Men Masters800MAnthony Watson00:00.00
Women Masters1500MDominique Gagne00:00.00
Women Masters200MCharlene Kohler-Britton00:00.00
Women Masters3000MDominique Gagne00:00.00
Women Masters400MCharlene Kohler-Britton00:00.00
Women Masters800MCharlene Kohler-Britton00:00.00
Women Masters800MDominique Gagne00:00.00
Top Notch Track Club
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Open100MAkeem Bradshaw00:00.00
Men Open200MAdriano Gumbs00:00.00
Men Open200MAkeem Bradshaw00:00.00
Men Open400MAdriano Gumbs00:00.00
Men OpenDiscusKevin Vanterpool0.00M
Men OpenJavelinKevin Vanterpool0.00M
Men OpenLong JumpAkeem Bradshaw0.00M
Men OpenShot PutKevin Vanterpool0.00M
Men OpenTriple JumpAkeem Bradshaw0.00M
Plantation HEAT
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Open200MAlex Patrick00:22.10
Men Open400MAlex Patrick00:52.40
Men Open400MRoderic Wilson00:50.00
Men Open800MRoderic Wilson01:54.16
Central Florida Gliders Track Club
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Women Invitational400M hurdlesPaige Peterson01:03.30
Overtake Athletic Union
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Invitational100MMichael Frater00:09.97
Men Open100MMichael Frater00:09.97
Men Open200MMichael Frater00:20.06
Petersfield high school
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Women OpenDiscuskimoy philliphs36.90M
Women OpenDiscusshyledeen smith46.51M
Women OpenJavelinkimoy philliphs43.39M
Women OpenShot Putkimoy philliphs12.08M
Women OpenShot Putshyledeen smith13.04M
Holmwood Technical High School
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Women OpenDiscusGeorgetta Samuels40.00M
Women OpenJavelinGeorgetta Samuels44.00M
Women OpenShot PutGeorgetta Samuels12.00M
GC Foster College
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Invitational400M hurdlesKemario Eldemire00:00.00
Men Open100MCovontai Reid00:00.00
Men Open100MVashan Grant00:00.00
Men Open1500MOshane Archibald00:00.00
Men Open200MCovontai Reid00:00.00
Men Open200MVashan Grant00:00.00
Men Open3000MOshane Archibald00:00.00
Men Open400MKemario Eldemire00:00.00
Men OpenHigh JumpDavaine McKenzie0.00M
Speed Tech
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Invitational100MCharles Whiting00:00.00
Men Invitational50MCharles Whiting00:00.00
Men Masters100MCharles Whiting00:11.40
unattached
DivisionEventAthleteEntry Mark
Men Invitational100MLarry Blash00:10.96
Men Invitational100Madam harris00:10.20
Men Invitational200MEthan Mignard00:21.85
Men Invitational200Madam harris00:20.60
Men Invitational400M hurdlesJavarn Gallimore00:00.00
Men Invitational400M hurdlesJustin Williams00:52.60
Men Invitational400M hurdlesQuinton Harley00:50.90
Women Invitational400M hurdlesIdanya Clark00:00.00
Men Masters100MCarlos Pedroso00:11.30
Men Masters100MEduardo Piqueras00:11.30
Men Masters100MGregory Henry00:00.00
Men Masters1500MPatrick Gaughan00:00.00
Men Masters200MCarlos Pedroso00:23.00
Men Masters200MEduardo Piqueras00:23.00
Men Masters200MGregory Henry00:00.00
Men Masters200MHector Betancourt00:25.00
Men Masters400MGregory Henry00:00.00
Men Masters800Mjames carpenter00:00.00
Men MastersJavelinNate Robinson0.00M
Men MastersShot PutNate Robinson0.00M
Women Masters100MJoan Morris00:00.00
Women Masters100M HurdlesIdanya Clark00:00.00
Women Masters200MIdanya Clark00:00.00
Women MastersDiscusJoan Morris0.00M
Women MastersHigh JumpCHAUNTE Lowe1.90M
Women MastersJavelinJoan Morris0.00M
Women MastersJavelinKristyn Yackey0.00M
Women MastersShot PutJoan Morris0.00M
Women MastersShot PutKristyn Yackey0.00M
Men Open100MBrandon Taylor00:10.40
Men Open100MDarryl Brown00:10.65
Men Open100MEmmanuel Eyim-Danquah00:11.03
Men Open100MEthan Mignard00:10.87
Men Open100MJeremiah Dixon00:00.00
Men Open100MJordan Cabral00:11.10
Men Open100MJustin Williams00:11.00
Men Open100MLarry Blash00:11.00
Men Open100MMark Pighetti00:10.54
Men Open100MPhilip Cruz-Rodriguez00:00.00
Men Open100MTerrell Craig00:10.50
Men Open100Madam harris00:10.20
Men Open110M HurdlesErich Seals00:14.57
Men Open1500M Race WalkClivensky Etienne00:00.00
Men Open1500MClivensky Etienne00:00.00
Men Open200MAdrian Terrelonge00:23.50
Men Open200MEmmanuel Eyim-Danquah00:00.00
Men Open200MEthan Mignard00:21.85
Men Open200MGarry Louima00:23.70
Men Open200MJordan Cabral00:22.32
Men Open200MMark Pighetti00:21.45
Men Open200MPhilip Cruz-Rodriguez00:00.00
Men Open200MTerrell Craig00:21.40
Men Open3000MClivensky Etienne00:00.00
Men Open400MEthan Mignard00:47.83
Men Open400MPhilip Cruz-Rodriguez00:00.00
Men Open800MClivensky Etienne00:00.00
Men OpenDiscusRobert Jacobsohn0.00M
Men OpenLong JumpAlexandrew Hintzen7.74M
Men OpenLong JumpFernando Senso Castilla0.00M
Men OpenLong JumpJordan Cabral6.81M
Men OpenPole VaultConnor McMillan0.00M
Women Open100MAsya Cabral00:11.10
Women Open1500M Race WalkValentina Naidenko00:00.00
Women Open1500MAsya Cabral06:10.00
Women Open3000MAsya Cabral13:20.00
Women OpenHigh JumpCHAUNTE Lowe1.90M
Women OpenJavelinangelic powell30.00M
Women OpenLong Jumpangelic powell5.02M
Women OpenTriple Jumpangelic powell11.56M




GMT:1574044289|TIME:Nov 17 2019 08:31 PM|H:|M:58CC665A4D5|T:|TC:   © 2010-2019 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved